Area
Area range (m2)
-
Reset Done
Advanced
Advanced Search
Rooms
All
1
2+
3+
4+
5+
Bathrooms
All
1
2+
3+
4+
5+
More Filters
Year Built
All
New
5 years
10 years
20 years
20+ years
Floor
All
-1
0
1st+
Top
Garage
All
0
1
2
3+
Listing date
All
30 days
60 days
90 days
90+ days
Ratings
Overall
All
0-20
20+
40+
60+
80+
Price
All
0-20
20+
40+
60+
80+
Design
All
0-20
20+
40+
60+
80+
Location
All
0-20
20+
40+
60+
80+
Reset Done
Search
List view

We've found for you 54226 properties | Page #3565

67.3 M Ft
(152 E Ft/m2)
House | 444 m2 | 4 bds
9122 Felpéc
61.7 M Ft
(151 E Ft/m2)
House | 408 m2 | 4 bds
9122 Felpéc
78.5 M Ft
(174 E Ft/m2)
House | 450 m2 | 4 bds
9172 Győrzámoly
59.9 M Ft
(107 E Ft/m2)
House | 559 m2 | 7 bds
2545 Dunaalmás
75.2 M Ft
(114 E Ft/m2)
House | 660 m2 | 5 bds
9082 Nyúl
63.5 M Ft
(127 E Ft/m2)
House | 500 m2 | 4 bds
9072 Nagyszentjános
Did you know that
you can present a property online either to your friend or client?

Know more
72.9 M Ft
(752 E Ft/m2)
Apartment | 97 m2 | 5 bds
9023 Győr
79.9 M Ft
(103 E Ft/m2)
House | 778 m2 | 7 bds
9231 Máriakálnok
79.7 M Ft
(105 E Ft/m2)
House | 760 m2 | 5 bds
9113 Koroncó
106.9 M Ft
(100 E Ft/m2)
House | 1067 m2 | 5 bds
9011 Győr
Would you like to sell or let a property?
Zoomlla is the only place to do it online, saving your time and money.
First 15 days for free!