Area
Area range (m2)
-
Reset Done
Advanced
Advanced Search
Rooms
All
1
2+
3+
4+
5+
Bathrooms
All
1
2+
3+
4+
5+
More Filters
Year Built
All
New
5 years
10 years
20 years
20+ years
Floor
All
-1
0
1st+
Top
Garage
All
0
1
2
3+
Listing date
All
30 days
60 days
90 days
90+ days
Ratings
Overall
All
0-20
20+
40+
60+
80+
Price
All
0-20
20+
40+
60+
80+
Design
All
0-20
20+
40+
60+
80+
Location
All
0-20
20+
40+
60+
80+
Reset Done
Search
List view

We've found for you 54226 properties | Page #3564

Did you know that
you can present a property online either to your friend or client?

Know more
47.9 M Ft
(174 E Ft/m2)
House | 275 m2 | 4 bds
9124 Gyömöre
47.9 M Ft
(189 E Ft/m2)
House | 254 m2 | 4 bds
9124 Gyömöre
44.9 M Ft
(736 E Ft/m2)
Apartment | 61 m2 | 2 bds
9022 Győr
72.5 M Ft
(132 E Ft/m2)
House | 550 m2 | 4 bds
9099 Pér
69.9 M Ft
(115 E Ft/m2)
House | 610 m2 | 5 bds
9126 Gyarmat
59.5 M Ft
(133 E Ft/m2)
House | 446 m2 | 6 bds
8800 Nagykanizsa
71.9 M Ft
(514 E Ft/m2)
House | 140 m2 | 4 bds
9153 Öttevény
41.9 M Ft
(54 E Ft/m2)
House | 781 m2 | 4 bds
9146 Rábapordány
8 M Ft
(11 E Ft/m2)
- | 700 m2 |  
9124 Gyömöre
67.7 M Ft
(147 E Ft/m2)
House | 460 m2 | 5 bds
9122 Felpéc
Would you like to sell or let a property?
Zoomlla is the only place to do it online, saving your time and money.
First 15 days for free!